Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

active optical splitter

Refine Search
Results foractive optical splitterfrom 1228 Products.
Low insertion Loss 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch SM 1310/1550nm 1m 900um FC/APC Description 1xN mechanical fiber optic switch manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited connects optical channels ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FTTH Gpon LGX Cassette type SC/UPC 1X8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter​ Product Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less than 0...
china
Verified
fiber optic cable splitter PLC Type Steel Tube 1x2 SM 1m 0.9mm Product Description Sopto’s single-mode Planar Lightware Circuit Splitter (PLC type) are developed based on unique ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2.0 mm 1 x 32 Module / Terminal Box Suitable for Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Terminal Box Description: Fiber optic splitter terminal box is a type of optical power management device ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
Hilink Pigtail/Patch cord LC/SC-APC/UPC connector 0.9mm diameter single fiber SM If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Feature --- Good durabilit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Active Optical Splitter Loss is not sensitive to the wavelength of light and can meet the transmission needs of different wavelengths. Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product ...
China
ICP
Optical splitter junction boxes for outdoor use in FTTH FTTX solution Introduce : Optical splitter junction boxes new design products of YHT in Oct 2019 , it's is hot selling for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
15 Pin Male to Molex IDE 4 Pin Power Cable Features 1.SATA 15 Pin Female to Molex IDE 4 Pin Male Power Cable. 2.Converts new style power supply output of 15-pins SATA to 4-Pin ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco 100 Gigabit Optical Modules QSFP-100G-AOC10M QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m QSFP-100G-AOC10M Overview The Cisco® 100GBASE Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) portfolio ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
1.1000 Rx/Tx fiber converter; 2.Link fault pass through function; 3.FCC part 15 class A,CISPR,VCCI Class A,CE. Description: 1000 Rx/Tx fiber converter .The converter mediates ...
Member
QSFP+ 850nm Active Optical Cable 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G AOC 1. Key Features H-8140QS is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. It provides ...
Beijing, china
Member
plc 1 16 fiber optic splitter made in China PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to ...
china
Member
1x8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optical FTTH Optic ABS SC APC Low Insertion Loss Coupler Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
PLC 1*8 /1*32Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC LGX 1260 ~ 1650 1*8 Fiber Separation Fiber Optic PLC Spliter 1x8 Single Mode Fiber Optical Splitter SC/APC Connector splitter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Inserting disk divider for flame retardant material box packaging, to the end. Is mainly suitable for fiber optical cable points box and single box, can be flexible to increase the number of inserted chip optical divider...
Member
Product display Factory Supply Plastic Material Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box ,FTTH box , FTTH distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|