Home Products Telecommunications Wireless Networking Equipment

50 cable multimode fiber

Refine Search
Results for50 cable multimode fiberfrom 14105 Products.
...OM5 Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC / PC Uniboot 2.0 Mm New Lights optic fiber patch cord produced according to Europe standard . all the patch cord will be tested ...
china
Verified
...50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... network communication product lines and provides a comprehensive solution to the fiber connectivity system components. We supply fiber optic components, such as fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Coupler Multimode OM1 Intergrated Box 1x2 50:50 1310nm LC/UPC 0.5m 0.9mm Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable / MTRJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is crafted and created for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...32 and 2*32 PLC Fiber Splitter with 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Teal Zipcord Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FOCC this kind of duplex zipcord tight buffer cable is easily split into two single core cable, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Tape Layer Outdoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 50/125μm OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 50/125μm OM3 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Mode OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... G.651 GYFXTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Non-metal Central Loose Tube Out Cable for Access Network and Local Network Description: Non...
china
Member
...OM3 / OM4 LC Optical Fiber Patch Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Conditioning Fiber Patch Cables LC To FC 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. LC to FC Mode conditioning patch cord 2. MMM 50/125 fiber 3. LC end single mode ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Optical Cable Multimode Fiber Pigtail Sc-PC Connector Features Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability ...
Member
...Rackable Full-sealed Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel With Cable Fixing​ Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Channel AHD Fiber Media Converters with RS485 Data , 50/125u multimode fiber converter Product Description Introduction Video Converter can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH Bunch Direct Connection for 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optics to 4x 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics with MTP ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GYFTY Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Non - Armored Crush Resistance And Flexibility Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|