Home Products Telecommunications PBX

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 206 Products.
...LC-MTRJ multimode dual core optical fiber jumper 2 M optical fiber jumper 50/125 orange color MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH Product Description: Optical fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 50 / 125 Fiber For High Bit Data Transmission Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It ...
HongKong, china
Member
...MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Type-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP ...
HongKong, china
Member
...General patch cords, loopback patch cords, testing patch cords, MPO/MTP patch cords (4/6/8/12 fibers), fan-out patch cords, FTTH drop cable patch cords; simplex/duplex, SM (OS1: ...
HongKong, China
ICP
12 24cores Om3 Om4 Multi-Mode MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Manufacture Best quality of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12colors Fiber Optic Patchcord MPO Multimode cable with LSZH jacket Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
..., ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber
HongKong, china
Verified
...MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH purple color Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex Product Description A Multimode OM3 50/125um Fiber Patch Cable with Future-Proof Speed and a Reliable Connectivity. This cable ...
HongKong, china
Verified
High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/MTP fiber connector can be ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-9/125-SX-PVC Jacket PatchCord Description The optical fiber pach cord is used to do the jumper connection from the device to the optical fiber wiring ...
HongKong, china
Verified
.../ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Performance Index Item SM(Single Mode) MM(Multimode) Fiber Cable Type G652/G655/G657 OM1 OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Diameter (um) 9/125 62.5/125 50...
HongKong, china
Verified
LC/UPC Single mode simplex fiber Optic pigtail 0.9mm PVC Jacket Product Description Fiber optic pigtail is only one end has a connector, through the welding and other fiber optic ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...MM 50 / 125 Fiber Patch Cord LC / PC Duplex 3.0mm Cable 3M 5M Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the ...
HongKong, china
Member
...MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,12 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable, Type-A,for 10G, 40G Enthernet ,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Home ​ Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125)OM2 - LC to SC, SC-LC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125)OM2 - LC to ST, ST-LC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Optic Patch Cable (50/125)OM2 - LC to Mini LC, Mini LC-LC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125)OM2 - LC to MTRJ, MTRJ-LC Fiber Jumper Wire 1M,2M, 3M,4M,5M...10M...50M..customizable Length Top quality, Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 11 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|