Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Level Measuring Instruments

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 6686 Products.
...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO MTP Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord simplex / duplex , single / multi mode patch cable Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber ...
china
Verified
...SM 9 / 125um 12 Core Micro Break Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Description: Fiber breakout cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125 65.5/125 50/125
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch Cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers( also use coupler, patch cord too) Single mode pigtail color is yellow, wavelength: 310nm
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/PC-FC/PC OM3 50/125 Simplex Optical fiber Patch cord green color 0.5Meter Description: Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug ...
china
Verified
...Bend Insensitive Flexle Angle Boots LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flex boot (flexible boot) LC fiber cable assemblies are used where you want to bend ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cables Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Patch Cord red multi-mode 3.0mm duplex Fiber Optic cable with SC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper ST fiber Pigtail is still the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC/APC-FC/APC Single model 9/125 Simplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC yellow cable Description: The types of optical fiber connector are FC,SC,ST,LC,...
china
Verified
... cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Angnet Provide all types of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cord ODLC/PDLC- LC optic fiber patchcord Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC to SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Description: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most ...
china
Verified
...SC / UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow 5M Angnet's high-speed 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC UPC polish ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 11 of 50 |< << 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >> >|