Home Products Telecommunications Other Telecommunications Products

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 2319 Products.
.../MPO/LC/Sc/St/FC Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord 1. Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Member
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
china
Member
The singlemode or multimode fiber cable available from Huihong are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and ...
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Member
Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Fiber patch cords Simplex 9 / 125 or 50 / 125 patch cable LSZH OEM patch cable Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cord MPO to MPO Trunk Cable ,Blue Jacket MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Duplex OM5 MM 50/125 3D Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5G FTTA Patch Cable Description: Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC to LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...E2000 OM1 DX Multimode Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi-Core Available Quick Detail: E2000 Multimode Patch Cords, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers are ...
china
Member
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Minimum 300mm fan out length LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber Description: Trunk cable is a type of multi-strand fiber optic ...
Shandong, china
Member
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex G652D 5 meters 3.0mm PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...0mm LC / PC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ...
Verified
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|