Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Transformers

50 125 patch cord

Refine Search
Results for50 125 patch cordfrom 471 Products.
...9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic SC LC FC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to.....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / Fibre Optic Patch Leads VF45 Connector Port This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Minimum 300mm fan out length LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multistrand Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 10Gig Fiber Description: Trunk cable is a type of multi-strand fiber optic ...
Shandong, china
Member
...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks​ Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip ...
Shandong, china
Member
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture ...
Guangdong, china
Member
High Quality Customed Embroidered Lace Fabric ,Polyester Textiles 130cm Width Polyester Embroidered Lace Fabric with 130cm Width EB0316: Quick Detail: 1.Polyester lace fabric 2...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... port carry transparent optic fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, no need patch cords set up, switch over automatically, and can detect and examine the signal speed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to...
china
Member
Fujikura FSM-60R ribbon Fusion Splicer The FSM-60R Fusion Splicer offers unmatched versatility and reliability. The new ribbon splicer withstands a drop test of up to 30" and ...
Member
...Outdoor Indoor SC APC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... versions of this connector are also available. Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord - FC/SC Singlemode Simplex Patch Jumper Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber Diameter um 9/125
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord communication for data transmission Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 24 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|