Home Products Health & Medical Veterinary Instrument

4 port pci lan card

Refine Search
Results for4 port pci lan cardfrom 4482 Products.
... NIC Intel xl710 Quad 4 port pci lan card 10g Network Interface Card Based on Intel® XL710 Ethernet Controller Quad-Port SFP+ 10G Network Interface Card Description: 10Gigabit 4...
Beijing, china
Member
...desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI lan card) Support 10/100Mbps full and half duplex, 1000Mbps full duplex. Support Full Duplex Flow Control ...
china
Member
...RJ45 PCI LAN CARD 10 / 100mpbs PCI Cards With 32 - bits PCI bus master FY5903 PCI 10/100MB Lan card (chipset:RTL8139D) Product Description Overview: Pluscom RTL8139D features ...
china
Member
...3CR990B-FX-97 10/100 Secure Fiber-FX pci lan card 2.Low-profile NIC 3.Bus:32-bit PCI 3CR990B-FX-97 10/100 Secure Fiber-FX pci lan card Features & Benefits: Security Offloads and ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...LREC7210PF-LC-LX PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SM PCI Lan Card 1000Mbps(Intel 82545EB Based) 1 x LC LREC7210PF-LC-LX is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX ...
Member
... network Cards For Servers ,Dual Port ,PCI Express Network adapter NIC 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5.pluggable ...
Member
..., and have our own brand WIDEMAC, SKYLINK, TIANHAO, BLUEWAY on the market. - Description ( 54Mbps Wireless PCI Lan Card ): The 802.11g wireless LAN PCI card is an IEEE802.11g ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
... with Anti-Corrosion Treatments 5. Wire resistive Touch / Anti-Reflective Protection Glass (Optional) 6. 2 x COM, 2x USB 2.0, 2 LAN port 7. 2*1000 lan port,VGA+HDMI dual
Guangdong, china
Member
...PCI LAN CARD W/ LOW PROFILE BRACKET Model No.: PCI 8139D LAN CARD with LOW PROFILE BRACKET Full-Duplex 10/100Mbps PNP PCI Ethernet Interface Card with Realtek 8139D Chipsets ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...: 100% T/T Supply Ability: 10000PCS/Month Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS Description LREC7210PF-LC-LX PCI 1000Base-LX Single Mode SM PCI Lan Card 1000Mbps(Intel 82545EB Based) 1 x ...
China
ICP
Product Name: GIGA PCI-E 4XSFP Port Fiber LAN Card Description: Introduction: << Back
China
ICP
...! Whatsapp:+86 13751173473 Skype: pc.sharevdi Product Feature: 1. 4* Intel 825831000M lan card, support wake on lan 2. Support Windows 7/8/10/Linux /pfsense 3. Fanless Design, ...
china
Member

PCI LAN Card

Nov,1,2011
PCI LAN Card IMP-PCI-LAN Impulse PCI LAN Cards are ideal for adding an additional LAN port to your existing PC.
China
ICP
...10 Gbps PCI Express Lan Card Quad Port Server Adapter LC Fiber IEEE802.3 Products Advantages OPTFOCUS own brand products and own factory; PCI Express, Intel 82599ES Chipset; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-T IEEE802.3u 100Base-TxIEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T Protocol CSMA/CD PCI Bus 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Bus Port One 10M/100M/1000M STP/UTP port LED Indicators One 10M(Link/Activity/Speed) ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
...Compliant with PCI Express 1.1. Compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, and IEEE 802.3ab. Integrated 10/100/...
China
ICP
...: 10G1BF-SFP+ Intel 82599ES Chipset PCI Eexpress x8 Single Port 10G Ethernet LAN Card Fiber Optical Server NIC Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ server ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Factory Realtek RTL8169/8100B 1G Ethernet Lan PCI adapter card Features: ·Supports 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Bus ·Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Nway Auto-Negotiation ·Supports 10/100Mbps ...
Member
... two E1, T1, or J1 interfaces in a PCIe x1 form factor. Selectable on a per-port or per-card basis, the SINOV-TE420E allows E1 and T1 circuits to be mixed with full...
Member
...PCI-E 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN PCIe Card 1000M Network Card Overview HT-LD619Series Single Port Fiber Gigabit PCI-E NIC (Network Interface Card) have two kinds of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|