Home Products Rubber & Plastics Plastic Products

4 hole flange connector

Refine Search
Results for4 hole flange connectorfrom 404 Products.
Materials and plating Description Materials Plating Body BRASS C3604 Gold Plating Contact pin Beryllium copper C17300 Gold Plating Insulator PTFE ASTM-D-1710 N/A Specification ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 RF connector straight female four-hole flange M3 thread low PIM design Interface : Female Brand : J&L Connector Impedance : 50 ohm Cable Impedance : 50 ohm RF Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... for applications where signals and power need to be transferred in a compact space and a through hole is required to pass a shaft or other feed through. ECN series uses a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Through hole compact high speed slip ring connector For CNC equipment Feature: 1.Gold alloy brush,Gold plated rings 2.Thickness is only 5mm 3.Max speed:250rpm 4.Hole size:31mm 5...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ELECTRICAL DATA   Impedance 50Ω Frequency range (for connector interface) DC~18GHz Dielectric withstanding voltage (at sea level) ≥750-1500V,50Hz (depending on cable) ...
Member
... widely applied,with small-sized thred coupling.Characteristic impedence is 50 Ohm.The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range,excellent performancehigh ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Anti-abrasion Through Hole Slip Ring with Various Structure for Farm Machinery​ LPT000-0605-3RF Quick detail Model Through ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SC SM Simplex 0.9mm For Telecom​ We offer full range of fiber optic connectors, including FC, SC, ST, LC and related fiber optic connectors. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
TNC male straight four holes flange mount to H.FL female right angle with 50-5000mm length 1.48mm(D) cable 1.TNC male straight four holes flange mount connector 2.H.FL female right ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
1, Detailed specification of product: 1. Basic information: Color: White Housing Material: PA66 Flammability: 94V-2 Pin material: Brass or tin-plated Pitch: 4.20 mm Circuits: 2 to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Connector for OS2 Single mode Fiber Cable Description: MPO fiber optic connector is a 12 fiber connector for ribbon cable. It's main use is for preterminat...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... used to connect the circuit. The pin jack is the key element of the electrical connector, which directly affects the reliability of the electrical connector. Pin holes are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ZX Micro USB Plug Connector For DVD Players Recorders Soldering Type Quick Detail: Name Micro USB plug connector Application Data/Communications ,Consumer, Automotive: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Low Inerstion Loss SC/PC to SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode with Metal Clips Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / PC to FC / PC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm), Square Flange ■ Keyed Characteristics: ● Complies with IEC 61754-15; ● High precision alignment sleeve; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to
Guangdong, china
Verified
... FC APC Bulkhead Simplex IL< 0.2dB with full flange Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... with other objects . A flange in the middle of connector that can be used for sealing or connecting protection purpose . the diameter is bigger than both side sections . ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... by a spring loaded sliding mechanism on the MTP connector plug. Precision alignment is achieved with patented MTP connector guide pins combined with the tightly controlled ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 21 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|