Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Transformers

4 core cable

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results for4 core cablefrom 160701 Products.
... Wire Connector 7 Pin M12 Waterproof For Aviation Description: 7 pin aviation industrial connector Array-arranged copper core, in line with international standards AC DC panel ...
china
Verified
... in China SM 9/125 MTP-MTP Trunk Cable 72 Cores for Data Center Solutions MTP trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cables are available with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... U( Um ) 13,d0(12)KV overhead transmitting circuit. Hui you Cable is a XLPE Cable company, and we can supply Overhead Insulated Cable , Laying Cable for you with best price. We ...
Hebei, china
Member
... Drop Cable Features High quality ceramic components and Material End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR-326-CORE 100% tested on optical performance (Insertion ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Electrical Cable Single Core Low Smoke Cable APPLICATION Single core LSZH cable with aluminium wire armour (AWA). Power and auxiliary control cables for use in power networks...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Moistureproof Single Core Sunlight Resistant 4mm Single Core Cable XLPE with TUV Construction (1) Conductor: Tinned annealed copper (2) Insulation:120°C XLPE , black (3) Jacket...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... conduit H05V-U/H07V-U Copper building wire Single-conductor hook-up wires with a solid bare copper core. These insulated wires are determined for the installation to the inside ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Data Transfer Cable , Mini Usb Extension Cable Pure Copper Core Cable Product Description Product name 8 Pins Braided Magnetic Usb Data Cable 2 In 1 Charger Cable Cable Length ...
china
Verified
...Single core cable medium voltage XLPE insulate armoured cable Product Description Application: The product is used in power transmission and distribution line at voltage ...
Henan, china
Verified
...Professional Insulated XLPE Single Core Cable 12.7 / 22kV Rated Voltage N2XSY Applications: XLPE Insulated Cable is used as power distribution and transmission line at rated ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...18+1P To 18+1P DVI Video Cable OEM UL20276 Ferrite Core Cable For Projector Quick Details: cable: UL20276 cable spec: U1P+30#+D+AL+MYLAR *4C+6C*30awg+AL+D+B jacket: black length...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Performance Fire Resistant 4 Core Cable Silicone Insulation FRLS Level PVC Quick Detail: FRLS Fire Resistant Cable Unshielded 4 Cores Bare Copper Conductor Silicone ...
Shanxi, china
Member
... 26AWG multi core cable For Industry Instrumentation Heating The thermocouple cable can also be termed as instrumentation cables, since they are used for process temperature ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...ABC Cable Aluminum XLPE ABC Cable XLPE Insulated Overhead Cable Product Description Primarily used for overhead service applications such as street lighting, outdoor lighting, ...
Henan, china
Verified
...UL1115 Single conductor cable using non-integral jacket, 80 ℃, 300 V(insulation) ,600V(sheath) VW-1, 60 ℃ or 80 ℃ Oil Construction ...
china
Verified
... Core Cable Cu-conductor XLPE Insulated PVC sheathed Power Cable Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, They are suitable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Multi Strand Single Core Cables Product Description a)Application: The machine is used for stranding or armouring all kinds of different cross-section core rubber cable, power ...
china
Verified
... Through core Temperature Range -50~85 Celsius degree UV resistance ≥1000 hours Match Cable 1/2" Feeder Cable Description: This is feeder clamp, available for power cable and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...OM4 MPO UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 4 8 12 24 Core Cable in Multimode Description: Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...H05V-U / H07V-U/R / H05V-K / H07V-K PVC Insulated Non-sheathed Single Core Cables with Flexible Copper Conductor Single Core Flexible Cables Our range of Single Core Flexible ...
Henan, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|