Home Products Home & Garden Kitchen Storage & Organization

40g qsfp transceiver

Refine Search
Results for40g qsfp transceiverfrom 1831 Products.

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Oct,16,2018
...Product Features · Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor · Supports 44.58Gb/s aggregate bit rate · 4 channels transmitter · 4 channels PIN ROSA · Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...40G-QSFP-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ 850nm 400m 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade QSFP+ SR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10km 40G QSFP Transceiver Module SMF Type Cable QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGLR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10Km optical communication ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Brocade 40GBASE-SR4 40G QSFP Transceiver , QSFP-SR4-INT Multi Mode Fiber Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (10GBASE-SR compatible, ...
Hubei, china
Member
..., Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 1310nm 2Km 40G QSFP+ IR4 Product Description 40G QSFP+ IR4 Features : Full duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OEM Network 10km 1310nm 40G QSFP transceiver Compatible Enterasys 40GB-LR4-QSFP Description Details 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength QSFP+ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Huawei SR4 850nm 100G QSFP28 Transceivers qsfp 28-100g-sr4 mutimode QSFP optical transceiver module Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Features 1. QSFP+ MSA compliant 2. Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates 3. Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100m Distance LC 40g QSFP+ Transceiver Module With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications: P/N 10319-A Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 4Lane,850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LR4 40G QSFP+ Module Wavelength 1270~1330nm 10KM Transmission Distance Features: ♦ Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard ♦ QSFP+ MSA compliant ♦ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40Gb/s QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-ER4 40km 1310nm SMF DOM Transceiver Module Product Description The QSFP+-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...40G CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 Date rate: 40G Wavelength:CWDM Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in ...
china
Member
...40G QSFP+ Transceiver LRL 2km with DDM, LC connector Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.1Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC ...
Verified
...40G Optical Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Infiniband Qdr Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40g Qsfp+ Ir4 1310nm 2km Lc Connector Overview This product is a transceiver module designed for 2km optical communication applicatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable HuiGoos' 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable, 40G QSFP + AOC, MSA SFF-8436,application for data center networking scenarios such as 40G Ethernet and ...
china
Member
...OPTOSTAR 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver GENERAL DESCRIPTION QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-79EEPZ QSFP+ Transceiver 40 Gigabit QSFP+ LR TXRX MOD 10KM SMF Specifications: AFCT-79EEPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... zoom Product Name: 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Category: 40G Transceiver Clicks: 11 Details 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Features Hot Pluggable Aggregate Bandwidth of up to 40G 4 Independen...
China
ICP

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

May,30,2016
...40G QSFP+ Transceiver Part Number GY189DQ-CSL Applications 40G Ethernet Infiniband QDR Fiber channel Introduction General Description GY189DQ-CSL QSFP+ SR4 transceiver is ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|