Home Products Telecommunications Communication Cables

3com fiber switch

Refine Search
Results for3com fiber switchfrom 909 Products.
...10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch 1: CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2: 100% professional factory 3. lower price 4.OEM,ODM offe Discription 10/100M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with two UTP ...
Member
.../1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port Transmission Distance 20Km Optical Fiber SC, 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Bandwidth 1.25G Ethernet Bandwidth 1000MHz Network Media ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Products 3COM network switches fiber optic module Daquan Product name:3COM network switches fiber optic module Daquan Item:3COM Price:0 Details: The 3COM network switches fiber ...
China
ICP
...,Cascaded Fast Ethernet Media Converter Dual Fiber Optical Switch With 2 RJ45 Ports Straight through LAN cable should be used when the two cascading ports of fiber optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of Switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1GE SFP Fiber Optic Module MARCONI SU57AD 850nm Multi mode at 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...fiber+2*RJ45 2016-8-26 10:42:57:6:0 Product description: DQ-61 series 1000M optical fiber switch has several 10/100M/1000M adaptive RJ45 port and standard 1000M optical portthe ...
China
ICP
... 3.Support comprehensive types of fiber with different distances and connections, including SC/Bidi/LC and so on 4. Support auto mode on TP port 5. Fully compatible with CISCO, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... automatically cross-recognition, connected with switch,set line FX port with good feature, strong compatibility and high reliability, can be well compatible with Cisco, Nortel, ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for Switch / Router / Server interface Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4...
Member
...25Gbps RoHS Compliant GBIC fiber optic transceiver Module For Router Interface Applications l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server ...
Shanghai, china
Member
...Multimode BiDi LC SC Fiber Optic Single Fiber SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps with SMF This kind of Fiber Optic SFP Transceivers with high performance, cost effective modules ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...XFP ER TR x 1550nm 40KM 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optical Module With SMF Features l Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... AFCT-89WDDZ , 4x25G CWDM4, Low Voltage (3.3V) , QSFP28 Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector , 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optics Transceiver Description The Avago Technologies AFCT...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 120KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The small form-factor
Guangdong, china
Verified
... E-Series; ME 4924-10; Nexus 8-Port 10; Supervisor Engine 6-E, 6L-E, II-Plus-10, V-10; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 Ordering infomation: Cisco
Shanghai, china
Verified
Page 1 of 46 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|