Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Optoelectronic Displays

3 5 mm extender cable

Refine Search
Results for3 5 mm extender cablefrom 18547 Products.
... help design engineers.Environment-friendly manufacturing and outstanding cost performance are good reason for sucessfully extending its applications to FPC'S. Item name High ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... or other 4.MOQ 500pcs 5.length 150mm- 600mm or as requirement 6.type hanger wire/lighting cable/industrial cable /gym cable or other as required 7.coating PVC, PU, PE, nylon, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... can extend the SuperSpeed USB3.0 to a remote location over 1or 2 core fiber cable, max distance 250m (SM or MM fiber cable), also can split 1 USB3.0 interface to 4 USB3.0 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Manufacturer wholesale best price 3.5 mm audio cable male to male jack audio video cable (1) 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cables extend the distance of your existing 3.5mm audio cables. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... and stripping performance 7. High current carrying capacity 8. two colour: black or red No-haogen PV-Cable Type: PV1-F:
Henan, china
Verified
... resistance wear resistance voltage resisting rubber RSL SPECIFICATION Description of the above structure: 1) cable joint is made into plane joint, using T2 copper bar with the ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...G657A G.652D 1 2 4Core FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring) is the optical communication ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Supporting Drop Wires to RUS (REA) PE-7 Drop Wires Telephone Cable Application: - Application : Communication User Terminal Equipment To The Outdoor Cable Distribution Box ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... USB Cable 1.2*3.2 MM PVC Cable Reel Quick Detail: 1. Two Way Retractable Micro USB Cable Flat PVC ,White Color 2. Function :Charger Sync Data Transmission For Mobile phone ...
Guangdong, china
Member
RoHS UL Promotional PET Expandable Black Nylon Braided Sleeving Outstanding Features: 1. They are all SGS and RoHS approval. 2. With high quality and competitive price. 3. High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
8W wall washer 56*60*500mm IP65 24V/120V/110V/220V/240V CE& Rohs RGBYW colors Product Description : Wall Washers are extremely robust and hard-wearing, with Osram SMD3030 and CREE ...
Fujian, china
Verified
... 24Cores MPO-LC Single Mode Feature: MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules, to MPO adapter ...
china
Verified
... Selfie Stick,Aluminum ABS Wired Foldable clip Cable Selfie Stick for smartphone Specification Material : Stainless steel & silicone Adapter rotates 180-degrees Original selfie ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC… LC patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector...
Guangdong, china
Verified
HD-SDI To Fiber Optic Description HD-SDI To Fiber Optic is an ideal and economic solution for broadcasting or surveillance applications. It receives one HD-SDI electrical input, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...USD Extender Cable Semi Knock Down for Optical Interactive Whiteboard Description: Optical Interactive Whiteboard SKD :SKD is called ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-201SB-Rx are fiber optic transmitter/receiver units that extend DVI signals up to 3,280' (1000 meters) using two Single-mode fiber optics cables. The transmitter/receiver pair ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Universal Pocket Universal Wired Selfie Stick Lovely Extendable Main Features: 1. Anti-rotation groove design 2. Universal 1/4 Screw mount 3. Non-slip silicone handle 4. With ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... a receiver(host-side), which can extend the SuperSpeed USB3.0 to a remote location over 1or 2 core fiber cable, max distance 250m (SM or MM fiber cable). The device can extend ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Durable Telescopic Telehandler Forklift / Xcmg Extended Boom Forklift Deutz Engine 3.5 Ton mini telescopic forklift Telescopic Handler XC6-3007 with Deutz engine ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|