Home Products Others Supplies and Equipment

2core fiber optic

Refine Search
Results for2core fiber opticfrom 689 Products.
... / APC 2Cores Fiber Optic Customs Box FTB-102A is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices through fiber port. TB024 covers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... tube 2cores 3.0mm diameter LC TO LC SM Duplex Uniboot type Patchcord One tube 2cores Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Endurable Fiber Optical Cable Multimode With 2cores - 48cores Features: Eachs simplex cable contains strength aramid yarn, high strength, good bending performance, no ...
Verified
...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC 0.9mm ODF Fiber Optic Pigtail / Distribution Fan Out Single Mode Pigtail Optical Pigtail SC/UPC, 1E9/125/900μm, G652D, length 2.0m, LSZH, yellow, semi tight dry, easy ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTB-102A Hua Wei 2Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box The characteristics of the product: 1. Multifunctional optical fiber terminal box can meet box multipurpose,insert a variety of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Outdoor Waterproof 2Core 6Core SC PC Armored Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH 2Core Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Fiber patch cord application Color Option Introduction: The fibers are positioned in the loose tube made of high modulus polyester.each ...
china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box In FTTH PON Network For Fiber Termination FTTH Fiber Socket is specially designed for FTTH (Fiber to The Home) for indoor application. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...TWO Core Mini FTB Fiber Optic Termination Box for Feeder Cable to Connect with Drop Cable Double-layer design Quick Detail: 1. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTA singlemode 12 core Fiber Optic Cable for Duct Product Name:GYTA Model:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Number:O005 Steel Wire Strengthen armored Fiber Optic Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... and full duplex fiber optic cable production line for 2core indoor cable Description The simplex half duplex and full duplex fiber optic cable production line is mainly used to ...
Anhui, china
Verified
...Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Doble Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Application: ...
Hunan, china
Verified
...Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Mode , 6core Singlemode / Multimode with PE Jacket Quick Details: Type: Outdoor GYXTW Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light Weight Economical Cost Easy to pull out the optical fibers from the cable. Application: 1. Directly installed into houses ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...FTTH drop cable Fiber optic pigtail G657A1 SC/LC 1core/2cores FRP Strength Member LSZH It’s a kind of pigtail but assembly with drop cable. This is a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/MTP patch ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 35 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|