Home Products Computer Hardware & Software Laptops

2 x 10g sfp lan base

Refine Search
Results for2 x 10g sfp lan basefrom 516 Products.
... switch Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Table 1 shows the Quick Specs. Product Code WS-C2960X-24TD-L Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Feature Set LAN Base ...
china
Verified
Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications (Figure ...
Hubei, china
Member
...24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, Lan BASE Product Features: Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches feature: ●24 or 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports with line-rate forwarding performance ●Gigabit ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Overview (WS-C2960X-48LPD-L) Cisco catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L LAN Base Layer 2 stackable switch is comprised of 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports with POE+ and 2 x 10G SFP+ uplink ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Performance Switching capacity : 176 Gbps Forwarding performance (64...
Member
... applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications. The high performance cooled 1550nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LAN Base 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48FPD-L GigE PoE 2 x 10G Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR ...
china
Member
....5/50 Micron Network Standard IEEE802.3 10GBASE-SR,10GBASE-LR Date Rate 40G/s Fiber Module 10G-SFP+-SR10G-SFP+-LR Long-range Awaken Function Support Operating System IA-32 X86...
Beijing, China
ICP
...1U Management 4 Channels SFP+ to SFP+ OEO Optical Media Converter Card FR8000-OTU310QS2S SFP+ Quad Transponder module is a single slot module that incorporates 8 independent SFP...
Verified
.../100/1000Base-T PoE+ with 4x10G SFP+ ports Model: LNK-L4024GP Series Overview High-performance of both hardware and software This 10G L3 PoE switch uses top-rated 10G network ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...You are here :Home > Products > Network Performance Test > 10G MACSec MACSec Testing Capability with 10G Ethernet LAN The Ixia 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Service Module (LSM10GMS) ...
China
ICP
... 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports 1G/10G SFP+. The switch can be managed through RS-232 serial port, or through Ethernet port using CLI or Web-based management unit, associated ...
China
ICP
...: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../10G SFP+ slots 1. 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports 2. 1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or 1G/10G SFP+ slots 3. Cisco FlexStack stacking with 20 Gbps of stack throughput (optional) ...
Member
...LREC6801AF-SFP+ PCI Express x8 Single Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) Overview Clustered databases, web infrastructure, and financial services ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... vs-sales07 Product Description V-Solution GEPON OLT series Product model Descriptions V1600D2 2*PON ports+2GE+2 SFP slots (L2,L3 switch, free NMS) V1600D4 4*PON ports+4GE...
Guangdong, china
Member
... converter between SFP+ to UTP,and XFP to UTP.No matter what kind of media applied for 10Gbps Ethernet,it used to be the fiber as the media for transmission.10G Ethernet...
china
Member
...Interface PCI Lan Network Adapter Card / 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card 1BF-SFP+ Type Number: OFS-FL1002F-B Brand: OPTFOCUS Overview OPTFOCUS OFS-FL1002F-B is the third generation of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... details at coco.su@opmediatech.com Opmedia 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) is based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 26 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|