Home Products Shoes & Accessories Shoe Materials

1xn fiber optic coupler

Refine Search
Results for1xn fiber optic couplerfrom 704 Products.
...1xN Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com 1xN optical coupler, SM, 9/125um, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... to Female Attenuator, Fiber Optic Coupler Attenuator 5dB Optical adapter flange type attenuator is used for attenuation of optical power device, which is mainly used for index ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Splitter Description The 1xN FBT Multimode Splitter, ABS box type FBT GPON splitter is designed for minimal insertion loss. Tiny physical size allows it to be housed in ...
Hubei, china
Member
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose ...
Verified
...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1550nm for FTTH Passive Optical Network 1x8 Fiber Optical coupler splitter 1310 /1550nm wavelength for CATV. Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter are ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means ...
china
Verified
... 1X2 Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Coupler Splitting Ratio 10:50 TAP Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White Description 1x8 Mini Tube 60x7x4mm 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters manufactured by ANC International Co....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC UPC PC Optical PLC splitter Fiber Optical Splitter 1X4/8/16/32/64 Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FA-AD-SP1SP-M, SC Metal Fiber Optic Midcoupler Simplex With Rubber Dust Cover Due to maintenance and normal test of fiber optic jumper, fiber adapter will meet frequent ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., FC connector pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / ...
Shandong, china
Member
...Reduced Flange DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC footprint , Fiber Optic Coupler Quick Detail: LC DX adapter, SC footprint, reduced flange, with ceramic or metal sleeve, colors ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 36 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|