Home Products Transportation Recreational Boat

1 4 patch cords

Refine Search
Results for1 4 patch cordsfrom 44132 Products.
...SC / UPC to SC / UPC Single mode simplex G652D 3M Fiber optic patch cord , 3.0mm Features 1.Various connector types available 2.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 3...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High ...
Verified
...LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable For Networks Product Description 1. The LC has become the connector of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM2 62.5 / 125 LC Optic Fiber patch cord , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable with jacketed Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MT-5004 Network Patch Cord RJ45 Cat5E Cat6 Flat LAN Patch Cord With Boot Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FAPC-SASPS2L & FAPC-SPLPS2L, 2.0x4.1mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC Fiber Optic Jumper With SM Blue Cable Optical fiber is a necessary and most ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...5M DLC-DLC Multimode outdoor FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured fiber optic patch cord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH ...
china
Verified
... SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/APC connector(Green), the patch cord cable are singlemode 9/125um fiber...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Customized Length Simplex SC to FC APC High Return Loss Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper .....
HongKong, china
Verified
...Customized Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / SC / ST / LC Connector Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Cores LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode For Telecommunication Quick Details: Specifications custom order length Full production line IEC Standard ...
Verified
... Simplex Fiber LC-LC Optical Patch Cord FTTH Application PVC/LSZH Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|