Home Companies Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Products List

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Featured Optical Fiber Patch Cord Products: Patch cords&Pigtails Wire Dust-25 slots, Patch cords&Pigtails Wire duct-24 slots, Patch cords&Pigtails Wire duct-16 slots and more.
Wire Dust-25 slots Product introduction: Features 1U 25 slots cable management used in standard 19 inch cabinet Strong SPCC material with 1.0mm thickness Efficient method for ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Wire duct-24 slots Product introduction: Features 1U 24 slots cable management used in standard 19 inch cabinet Metal base+ plastic fingers Smooth surface and edges Efficient ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Wire duct-16 slots Product introduction: Features 1U 16 slots cable management used in standard 19 inch cabinet Strong SPCC material with 1.2mm thickness Smooth surface and edges ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
1U 2U Blank Bar Product introduction: Features This blank bar can reduce the loss of air flow within racking system in 19 inch cabinet Dimension:44*483*14 (1U)/88.5*483*14(2U) Net ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Wire duct-12 slots Product introduction: Features 1U 12 slots cable management used in standard 19 inch cabinet Strong SPCC material with 1.3mm thickness Smooth surface and edges ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
NS-015 Product introduction: Cleanroom Wiper ltem Hydroentangled nonwoven wiping paper Testing method Product name NS-015 Material Mucilage Glue:70% Polyester:30% ASTM-D-276 Size...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
NSTB-M-03 Product introduction: Wall Amount Fiber Optic Terminatin Box Mini type Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
1000M GBIC-T Product introduction: Item No.GBIC-3T GBIC-3T 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC transceivers are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10G XFP BIDI TX1270/RX1330NM 10KM Product introduction: Item No.XFB-2733-10 XFP BIDI 10KM is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 10km on SMF. ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
NSTB0811 Product introduction: FTTH Termination box Item# Dimension(L×W×H) mm Ports Max. Dia. Of Ports(mm) Max. Capacity Remark NSTB0811 340×285×62 6 2/304/20 12cores Fit for all ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
NSTB0848 Product introduction: Wall Amount Fiber Optic Terminatin Box Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Germany Type Product introduction: Features: *Aluminum shell *Color: White/Black *Size: 1.5U 485*44.5*44.5mm 6 ways *DIN49440 output and DIN49441 cable *Max Current 16 A, voltage ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
1.25G GBIC BIDI TX1310/RX1550NM 20KM Product introduction: Item No. GB-1235S-20 The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Industrial PDU Product introduction: Industrial PDU with Female plug Specifications industrial PDU The max current:32A For industrial using Certificate:CE.ROHS,UL.VDE,TUV ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
India Type Product introduction: Product Description 19" 1U/1.5U standard PDU socket, with leak-current protector Aluminum-alloy shell,made from block burn PC,Guage:3G 14AWG+UL ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|