Home Companies Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Products List

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Featured Fast Ethernet Switch Products: Patch cords&Pigtails 2*1000M FX+2*10/100/1000M UTP , SC/ST/FC/LC (SFP), Patch cords&Pigtails 10/100M SC SM Dual Fiber, Patch cords&Pigtails 10/100M MM Dual Fiber and more.
2*1000M FX+2*10/100/1000M UTP , SC/ST/FC/LC (SFP) Product introduction: Fiber Switches with 2*1000M FX+2*10/100/1000M UTP , SC/ST/FC/LC (SFP), external power supply MAIN DESCRIPTIO...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M SC SM Dual Fiber Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Media Converter SC port ,Singlemode , Dual Fiber ,25KM , Internal Power supply 220V MAIN DESCRITION 10/100Mbps adaptive ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M MM Dual Fiber Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Multimode Dual Fiber External Power Supply MAIN DESCRITION The media converter transform the transmission ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M SC SM Dual Fiber external power Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Media Converter Multimode Dual Fiber External Power Supply MAIN DESCRITION The media converter transform ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M FC SM Dual Fiber Product introduction: 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Singlemode FC Dual Fiber 20KM MAIN DESCRITION The media converter transform the transmission media ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
2*1000M FX+8*10/100/1000M ,SC Product introduction: Fiber Switch with 2*1000M FX+8*10/100/1000M ,SC ports , external power supply MAIN DESCRIPTION 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive fast ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M ST SM Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Media Converter ST Singlemode Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 25KM MAIN DESCRITION 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet Optical Media ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|