Home Companies Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Products List

Newsun Technology Co.,ltd

Featured 10 Port Network Switch Products: Patch cords&Pigtails 2*1000M+4*10/100/1000M UTP ,SC ports, Patch cords&Pigtails 4*1000M+1*10/100/1000M UTP,SC ports, Patch cords&Pigtails 10-port Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch and more.
2*1000M+4*10/100/1000M UTP ,SC ports Product introduction: Fiber Switches with 2*1000M+4*10/100/1000M UTP ,SC ports , external power supply Main Description It belonged to the ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
4*1000M+1*10/100/1000M UTP,SC ports Product introduction: Fiber Switches 4*1000M + 1*10/100/1000M UTP , SC ports, singlemode ,external power supply Main Description It belonged to ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10-port Gigabit Industrial PoE Switch Product introduction: 8*10/100Mbps + 2G SFP Industrial PoE Switch (4PoE), IEEE802.3af standard; Max output power (single port): 15.4W; ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M Fiber Switch 1 FX +8*10/100M , SC/FC/ST Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Switch 1 FX +8*10/100M , SC/FC/ST supported ,External power supply MAIN DESCRIPTION 10/100Mbps ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M Fiber Switch 2 FX +3*10/100M UTP , SC/FC/ST Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Switch 2 FX +3*10/100M UTP , SC/FC/ST supported ,external power supply MAIN DESCRIPTION 10...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M 1 FX + 2*10/100M UTP ports , SC/FC/ST Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Switch 1 FX + 2*10/100M UTP ports , SC/FC/ST Availible ,External Power supply MAIN DESCRIPTION 10...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M Fiber Switch 1 FX + 4*10/100M UTP , SC/ST/FC Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Switch 1 FX + 4*10/100M UTP , SC/ST/FC Availiable ,external power supply MAIN DESCRIPTION ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
2*1000M SFP+4*10/100/1000M,SFP slot Product introduction: Fiber Switches with 2*1000M SFP+4*10/100/1000M , SFP slot ,External power supply 4 ports and 2 SFP ports Gigabit ethernet ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
10/100M Fiber Switch 2 FX + 6*10/100M , SC/FC/ST Product introduction: 10/100M Fiber Switch 2 FX + 6*10/100M , SC/FC/ST port ,25KM MAIN DESCRIPTION 10/100Mbps adaptive fast ...
[Last Updated : 2017-07-21]
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|