Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies EL Products

110 110 patch cord lan cables

Refine Search
Results for110 110 patch cord lan cablesfrom 4239 Products.
...CAT5E Lan Cable With 4 Pair For Network , RG59 cable with 24AWG UTP CAT5E Cable Item Description RG59BC 1.inner conductor 20AWG(1/0.81mm) bare copper wire 2.insulation Foamed PE...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch cord/Patch cable ,SC multi mode simplex patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UL Lan Cable Cat6 UTP Solid 23AWG 4Pairs OD6.5mm PRODUCT SPECIFICATION Color 1/0.575X4P Cat6 UTP LAN CABLE insulation Cores: Pairs 1P: Blue & White/Blue 2P: Orange & White...
Guangdong, china
Member
... multi-core fiber patch cord/distribution cable with 2m split per end 24core SC-SC SM multi-core fiber patch cord/distribution cable with 2m split per end 24core LC-LC OM3 fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Detail Description Patch cord cable cat 5e waterproof Patch cord cable cat 5e waterproof 1.Conductors: 24AWG, Solid bare copper. 2.Insulation:Polythene (PE). 3.Color Code Pair 1 ...
Member
...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
[Choose a Product] PRODUCT NAME110-110 patch cord(4 pairs,cat5e) MODEL NAME :
Zhejiang, China
ICP
...G652D Simplex Patch Cord Customized Length Yellow Multimode Fibre Patch Leads Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and ...
Guangdong, china
Member

Cat5 Lan Cable

Apr,13,2013
...Cat5 Lan Cable Place of Origin:GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland), China (Mainland) Brand Name:Brothers-y Model Number:cat5e,...
Member
patch cord cable Network cable Cat5 , Cat6 cable RJ45 coonector
Member
...Network Lan Cable UTP Cat6 Ethernet Wire 23AWG 4Pairs Twisted Indoor/ Outdoor Lan Cable UTP CAT6 Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference Standard: TIA/ ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...FTTA patch cord CPRI cable base station cable Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... multi-core fiber patch cord/distribution cable with 2m split per end 24core SC-SC SM multi-core fiber patch cord/distribution cable with 2m split per end 24core LC-LC OM3 fiber ...
Member
... of colors and lengths, we have the cable that can fit every situation. Our Cables are made of fine material. Features 1) Separated structure inside the cable ensures the stable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Diameter (mm) 0.56mm Pass Fluke ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Lan cables(UTP CAT6 50meters) CAT6 4-pair UTP 23AWG 250MHz PRODUCT DESCRIPTION : APPLICATION: Bare solid copper conductor 100 Base-T4 Colour-coded PE insulation 100 Base-TX ...
Member
...lan cable ftp 26awg cat5e Specification Conductor Bare Copper, Copper Clad Aluminum AWG 1. Solid: 4 X 2 X 0.51 mm 2. Stranded:4 X 2 X 7 X 0....
Member
...-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|