Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electric Power Tools

10k resistor network

Refine Search
Results for10k resistor networkfrom 47 Products.
... Film 10k ohm SIP Resistor Networks, standard resistor values, fixed resistor - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% a ...
Guangdong, china
Member
MP2307DN-LF-Z Integrated Circuit IC Chip Buck Switching Regulator IC Positive Adjustable 0.925V 1 Output 3A 8-SOIC Part Status Active Function Step-Down Output Configuration ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-10...
Guangdong, china
Member

Module Fiber Optic

Jan,31,2014
Hot Pluggable TR x 1310nm 10KM SFP+ LR Optical Fiber Transceiver Components 10G Module Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface ...
Guangdong, china
Member

74101-079-51 REV.03

Jun,8,2016
*: m i y a @ m v m e . c n : 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 '8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 70 5 9 2 - 5 1 6 5 5 6 1 S K Y P E : m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 74101-079-51 Barksdale E1S-GH90-E1 Seal Piston Switches, ...
Fujian, china
Member
OPTOSTAR RoHS Compliant 4.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nmTx/1550nmRX or 1550nmTX/1310nmRX Description The transceiver consists of three sections: a 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Array / Sip Resistor Networks, chip resistors with high Precision - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% a aluminum ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Sip Resistor Networks, resistor array Thick Film Resistor Networks (Array) (SIP) - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... N / W 9, 4.7KOHM, 2% SIP RESISTOR network , dip resistor with high power 2%, SIP Resistance4.7kohm Manufacturer: BOURNS Newark Part Number: 62J2952 Manufacturer Part No: 4610X...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Thick Film standard Sip Resistor NETWORK with DIPs Type:RESISTOR NETWORK 1.Low profile provides compatibility with DIPs 2.Compatible with automatic insertion equipment RESISTOR ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 5% Thick Film isolated Sip Resistor custom, Fixed Resistor - High Reliability - High Stability - Minature, High Density Package - Precision Substrate: 96% a aluminum provides ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Resistor 1.Resistor Networks & Arrays THICK FILM 2% 250ohm CONFRML SIP 2.Rohs compliant 3.Lead free 4.Original and new Feature - Manufacturer:Bourns Product Category:Resistor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
JM-S2TR31-3-20-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-20-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-20-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-20...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-10-SDI and JM-SB55-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-10-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-20-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-20-SDI and JM-SB55-3-20-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-20-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-40-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-40-SDI and JM-SB55-3-40-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-40-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-STR55-3-60-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the transmitter(JM-ST55-3-60-SDI) and Receiver(JM-SR55-3-60-SDI). JM-STR55-3-60-SDI SFP optical transceiver Features 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 3 |< << 1 2 3 >> >|