Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Signs

10k resistor network

Refine Search
Results for10k resistor networkfrom 38 Products.
MP2307DN-LF-Z Integrated Circuit IC Chip Buck Switching Regulator IC Positive Adjustable 0.925V 1 Output 3A 8-SOIC Part Status Active Function Step-Down Output Configuration ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ohm, 200 ohm, 500 ohm, 1k ohm, 2k ohm,3k ohm, 4k ohm, 5k ohm, 10k ohm, 15k ohm, 20k ohm, 30k ohm, 47k ohm, 50k ohm, 100k ohm, 200k ohm...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
14000 Watt Switching Power Amplifier Class TD , 2 Channel Adjustable Output Power System FP Series Professional Switching Power Amplifier FP series is the classic high power multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
2.5Gb/s BiDi Optical Transceiver , LC CWDM Optical Transceiver , DDM Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
10G 10km Bi - Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Single fiber Single Mode for DDM Product Features ●Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
JM-S2TR31-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-10-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-10...
Guangdong, china
Member

Honeywell DCS 511

Dec,28,2018
51100008-300 NAMEPLATE EA 51102863-100 ANALOG CABLE EA 51102866-101 DATA CABLE 2 PT EA 51102866-102 DATA CABLE EA 51102866-103 DATA CABLE EA 51102866-104 DATA CABLE EA 51102866-105 ...
Henan, china
Member

GE IC90 IS215U

Dec,27,2018
GE S215UCVEH2A 0239A2340P001 LCD DISPLAY 0485L175G0006 CV POSITION UNIT CARD 0659A922P0003 STRIP HEATER SS1152 104B9964P1 BRAKE TIE ROD >IC9528A100 C100 104B9964P2 BRAKE TIE ROD ...
china
Member
...-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide ...
china
Member
TS5005N122? 500 VAC, 1 minute 19.2 kbits, 38.4 kbits, 57.6 kbits, 76.8 kbits, 115.2 kbits, Cable length, shielded 10 m max. Parity No parity (default), even, odd, Mark (parity bit always set to 1), Baud rate 300 baud, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF...
Guangdong, china
Verified
RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
CWDM Optical Transceiver , 2.5G BiDi 80km Transceiver Description: Juhua’s SFP-CWBxxL-2G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
JM-S2TR31-3-20-SDI SFP optical transceiver module includes two parts--the transmitterJM-S2T31-3-20-SDI and the receiver JM-S2R31-3-20-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-S2T31-3-20...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-10-SDI and JM-SB55-3-10-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-10-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-20-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-20-SDI and JM-SB55-3-20-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-20-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-SB3155-3-40-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the JM-SB31-3-40-SDI and JM-SB55-3-40-SDI Features Description 1,For JM-SB31-3-40-SDI part, >>1310nm DFB Laser diode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-STR55-3-60-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the transmitter(JM-ST55-3-60-SDI) and Receiver(JM-SR55-3-60-SDI). JM-STR55-3-60-SDI SFP optical transceiver Features 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
JM-STR55-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver includes two parts--the transmitter(JM-ST55-3-10-SDI) and Receiver(JM-SR55-3-10-SDI). JM-STR55-3-10-SDI SFP optical transceiver Features 1...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|