Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Motor Parts

10glr xenpak transceiver

Refine Search
Results for10glr xenpak transceiverfrom 150 Products.
...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new ...
Member
...XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver ...
china
Verified
...CVR-XENPAK-SFP+ 10G Xenpak-sfp+ Converter Features: Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant to Xenpak MSA Distance SR. LR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Hot Swappable Input / Output Device Optical Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192LR Features: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OC-192...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... - 120km Telecom Datacom Cisco 10G Xenpak , 850nm - 1610nm SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp Transceiver 2.Talent R&D 3.Strict Quality control 4.Certificate: CE, FCC,ROHS 5...
Hubei, china
Member
... 10G XENPAK 10km BTI-10GLR-XN distance:10km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality:telecom level Telco 10G XENPAK 10km BTI-10GLR-XN - distance:10km certification:FCC,Rohs,CE Quality...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...Cisco switch compatible xfp module XFP-ER 1550nm 40km 10g xfp transceiver Features: - 850nm;1310nm;1550nm Laser diode transmitter -10km XFP transceiver - Applications from 300m ...
Member
...Product Name: XFP 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10KM (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) Keywords: XFP , 10GbE, 10GBase, Optical module, Transceiver, XFP-10G-MM-SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GER-OC192IR, ...
Member
... transceiver, we also carry a wide array of other transceiver modules like 10G SFP+ Module,10G X2 Module,10G SFP Module ,BiDi SFP Module,10G XENPAK Module. If you have any ...
China
ICP
... 100Gbase LR LC, 10 km transceivers manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy Related Products 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km Optical Transceivers Cisco Alcatel ...
China
ICP
10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver PN: XENPAK-10GLR-31
China
ICP
... LR4 100GBase LR LC, 10 Km Transceivers Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK SR LR ...
China
ICP

Cisco Transceiver

Dec,8,2018
...HOME > OUR PRODUCTS > Cisco Transceiver Cisco Transceiver CRV-X2-SFP DS-SFP-FC8G-LW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW GLC-FE-100FX GLC-SX-MM WS-G5484 XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10G-CX4 DS-SFP...
China
ICP
...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP ...
Member
Condition Used & 100% Original Cisco. Tested and in good condition Warranty All come with 90 days warranty. Payment We accept T/T & Western Union Deliver time &Shipment We can ship ...
Member
Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type ...
Member
... SFP- sfp transceiver- dwdm sfp+ 10gb transceiver- sfp cisco DWDM-SFP-3190=:-10g 1531.90nm SFP transceiver Condition: New Original Cisco 10gb sfp+ transceiver,Available. - we ...
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Member
...SMF Dual LC 10G XFP Transceiver Module CISCO For GE XFP-10GER-OC192IR Specification: P/N XFP-10GER-OC192IR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... rate selectable aa4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates 10Gbps 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to...
Member
Page 1 of 8 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >> >|