Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Other Electronic Components

10gbase xenpak zr module

Refine Search
Results for10gbase xenpak zr modulefrom 744 Products.
...Datacom DWDM 10GBASE Xenpak Transceiver Module 1530.33nm - 1561.42nm 40km Specification: P/N AOK-DXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530....
Guangdong, china
Member
...80km SMF 10G Xenpak Transceiver Modules For Singlemode Fiber Channel Specification: P/N AOK-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PN: EXP5592-4SCD80 10G XENPAK ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features Ø XENPAK MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE LR XENPAK Transceiver Module with DOM support Singlemode Fiber XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Overview 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: SMF · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: LR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Hilink 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm ZR module 80km Product Description Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Details Data Rate :10G ,10Gbps XENPAK LR 1310nm ,1310nm fiber SC-Duplex MDIO, DOM Support Hot Z-Pluggable Specification: TRx1550nm 40KM Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex 10Gb/s Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module • Product Type: XENPAK transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR • Interfaces/Ports Details: ...
Member
... Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Description: ...
Member
...-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE ...
HongKong, china
Member
...10GBASE-ZR 80km 10G XENPAK Transceiver Module High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10GBASE-LR X2 Fiber Module cisco Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR= Product Information Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ● Support 10GBASE Ethernet ● Hot-swappable input...
HongKong, china
Verified
...SMF 10g X2 Module 10g base-Zr Module Cisco,1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G BASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring...
Member
...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco ...
Member
... 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ...
china
Verified
...1550nm PIN 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver 40KM , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Er Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gbps xenpak Optical Transceiver, 80k m Reach Features l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR l Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 l Hot Pluggable l 1550 nm cooled EML transmitter, PIN ...
Guangdong, China
Member

10G XENPAK ZR

Mar,21,2017
... XENPAK 1550nm 10.3125Gbps 80Km, 0C ~ +70C We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g xenpak zr with our factory through our website. Hot Tags: XENPAK-10G-ZR 10G ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 38 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|