Home Products Hardware Faucets, Mixers & Taps

10g x 2 module

Refine Search
Results for10g x 2 modulefrom 18331 Products.
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...X2-10G-SR Transceiver module 10G X2 850nm 300m MMF X2 SR Feature * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * 850nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Specification: The switch has one hot-swappable network ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form ...
china
Verified
...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ server adapter card ...
Beijing, china
Member
...PN: EX3192-3LCD10 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible 10G X2 Module 1550nm 80km DDM Part No. X2-10GB-ZR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1550nm Interface SC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 Server NICs Intel 82599 Chipset Server Card With 10G Multi-mode Module Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ server adapter card ...
Beijing, china
Member
... Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm , 10G x 2 Module Specifications Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G/ps 10KM Cisco compatible XFP10GLR192SR-RGD 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm Specification...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-X6716-10G-3C Overview WS-X6716-10G-3C consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco Catalyst 6500 series only.* WS-X6716-10G-3C equipped with WS...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...95G CWDM 10G X2 Fiber Optic Module LW 1310nm 10km SMF For 10GE Core-Routers Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LW Datarate 9.95G Wavelenth ...
Member
10Gb/s Optical Interface Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR , Advanced Firmware Enables Higher Densities Description: JUHUA's SFP-M85MXGSR is designed to transmit and receive optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Dual LC 10G SFP+ Fiber Module 10km 10GBASE 1310nm DDMI Transceiver Specifications 1. Model Number: RT-P10L13-I00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: LC 4. Product: ...
Hubei, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|