Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies EL Products

10g x2 transceiver

Refine Search
Results for10g x2 transceiverfrom 3528 Products.
...Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. OEM/ODM is available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand TINOUT/Neuter, OEM 10G X2 LW 1310nm 10km ...
Member
...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Gigabit 10G X2 Transceiver Module 1550nm Juniper Hot Z - Pluggable Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle , 10G X2 Fiber Optics Transceiver SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle 10G X2 Transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HP JD108B 10GBASE-LR 10G XFP Transceiver 1310nm wavelength 10km DOM HP JD108B HP JD108B 10GBASE-LR XFP Optics Module 1310nm wavelength 10km DOM This HP JD108B compatible XFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-LR X2 Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Transceiver Cisco 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Features Hot Pluggable Low power consumption Compliant with MSA ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-CX4 For Smf , SC Duplex Connector X2-10GB-CX4 Description: 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

10G X2 Transceiver

Mar,24,2017
...10G X2 Transceiver Price: No price 10G X2 Transceiver AVAILABLE SIZES 10G X2 Transceiver FS Technology's 10G X2 transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data ...
China
ICP
...10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...10gbase X2 Optical Module Converter To 10g Sfp+ Transceivers For Ftth And Ethernet Parameter Package (Form Factor) X2-SFP+ Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Diagnostics Digital ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Name:10G X2 Transceivers Product Overview:10G X2/CWDM X2/DWDM X2 Description Downloads:Downloads Details Product Features Laser Class 1 X2 MSA compliant VCSEL, DFB or EA...
China
ICP
...Transmission Equipment > Optical transceiver > 10G X2 Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ProductName:10G X2 Transceiver ProductIntro: SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support ...
China
ICP

10G X2 Transceiver

Jun,5,2015
...10G X2 Transceiver Product Name:10G X2 Transceiver Product Model:LNK-X2-10GB-XX Highlights: Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps Transmission distance up to 80 km Duplex, CWDM, ...
China
ICP

10G X2 Transceiver

Nov,7,2016
...: Home > Product > SFP Transceiver > 10G X2 Transceiver Model Fiber Type Data Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Application Connector FL-X2-M03 MMF 9.95~10.3Gbps 850nm 300m ...
China
ICP
...10G X2 Transceiver Module Roball’s 10G X2 Transceiver is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|