Home Products

10g x2 module

Refine Search
Results for10g x2 modulefrom 3907 Products.
...SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G X2 module,1310nm SMF 10G X2 Module 10KM For Datacom 10G Ethernet 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring ...
Member
...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-46.12 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CVR Adapter WDM Solution 10G X2 Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Features: Hot-pluggable X2 footprint adapter XAUI electrical interface: 4 lanes 3.125 GB MDIO, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications High Quality X2-10Gb-ZR 80KM 10GBASE-ER Module cisco ZR,SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment High Quality X2.....
Hubei, china
Member
...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm ...
Member
...PN: EX255X-4SCD80 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø X2 MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco Catalyst 6500 Network Module 16 Port 10G Ethernet Module WS-X6816-10G-2TXL= Product Information: Description:Cisco Catalyst 6500 Ethernet Module - WS-X6816-10G-2TXL ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Rohs and FCC Certificates. 3.EXW price and good quality. 4.Extented bi-directional links. 6COM-DWDM-X2 - Up-to-10.5Gb/s-bi-directional-links Hot-pluggable-SFP-footprint ...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
... X2-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the flexibility to use the 10 ...
Verified
... card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The HX2-SR is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70 °C Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Application Compliant to X2 MSA Cisco, HP, Extreme, Alcatel,D-Link, Avaya.....compatible with same price 10G series SFP-10G-SR-----
Guangdong, China
Member
...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...DDMI 10gbase X2 module 1310nm 10KM , single mode and Hot Pluggable Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1310nm 4.Distance:10KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optical Single Mode Transceiver DDM x2-10gb-sr 10gbase-sr x2 module +3.3V Duplex Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CWDM 10G SFP + Module SFP+ 40km Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10 Gigabit CWDM X2 40km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Ethernet Fiber Optic 10G SFP+ Copper Modules Cable Optical Transceiver cable Features 1) Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps 2) ...
china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver, X2 Module, 300m-80km, Cisco compatible Produvts description: The data rate of this series is 10G.DW-D96XX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|