Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

10g transceiver module

Refine Search
Results for10g transceiver modulefrom 10017 Products.
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (lead-free) l Power dissipation<2W l Case operating temperature:-5 ºC~70ºC l Single Mode LC Receptacle Bi-directional Transceiver l Up to 60km transmission on SMF l 1330nm DFB ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Cisco Third-Generation VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-Port T1/E1 Voice/WAN Interface Card VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E Overview The Cisco? Third-generation 1-, 2-port and 4-port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
Verified
... °C REFERENCE IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, X2 MSA Release1.0B GENERAL DESCRIPTION 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module NDX2-10G-LR is a hot pluggable in the Z
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating ...
Member
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Juniper Networks Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 10km / 20km Optic Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver The SFP+ MSA defines a 256-byte ...
china
Verified
... SFP+ Transceiver Module Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Model: SFP-10G-SR-S Brand: Cisco Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia MPN: SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR...
HongKong, china
Verified
... 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI 3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI The 3Com Compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco 10-Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Modules 10G SFP+ fiber optic transceiver Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Compatible HP Optical Transceiver Module , 10gbase-Zr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 1550nm Description: Compatible Hp 10gbase-Zr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|