Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies EL Products

10g transceiver module

Refine Search
Results for10g transceiver modulefrom 9634 Products.
...Fiber Network Compatible Cisco HP 10G Base SFP+ SR 300M 850nm LC Optical Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP+ Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates* ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
Verified
...SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE Overview This Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10g transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating ...
Member
... Optic MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver wavelength 850nm Description: SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over ...
china
Verified
...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 C3850-NM-4-10G ◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models) ◦ Support for up ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI 3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI The 3Com Compatible ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Max Data Rate 10G Max Cable Distance 40km Optical Components EML 1550nm DDM Support Yes TS-X2-1510-40D.pdf Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Module Description This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP Transceiver Module , SFP+-10G-SR,10G 850nm 300m DDM Specifications 1. 80km dwdm sfp+ 2. DWDM SFP+ ZR 3. CE,ROHS,FCC Certification 4. Single modules 5. 10GBASE DWDM Modules 6...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Compatible HP Optical Transceiver Module , 10gbase-Zr Sfp + Optical Transceiver 1550nm Description: Compatible Hp 10gbase-Zr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm, Lc Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dwdm Xfp Tunable 80km 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|