Home Products Telecommunications VoIP Products

10g module

Refine Search
Results for10g modulefrom 17577 Products.
...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... C3850-NM-8-10G Module​ C3850-NM-8-10G Specification: Expansion module 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 for Catalyst 3850-12 3850-12X48 3850-24 3850-48 C3850-24 Application...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI XFP Single Fiber Transceiver 10G Module 20KM PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Quick details: Product Name Tauroursodeoxycholic Acid Alias TUDCA, Tauro ursodesoxy cholic acid,Ursodeoxycholyltaurine CAS 14605-22-2 MF C26H45NO6S MW 499.7 Purity 99.00% Grade ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Long Distance Used Cisco Modules With 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Link Protocol SFP-10G-LR= Features and benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could customize signle color fiber coupled laser diode module. The wavelength can ...
china
Member
...10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TR x 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver Modules Features l Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates l Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Selective Androgen Receptor Modulator Sarms YK-11 CAS 431579-34-9 for Muscle Strength Quick Details : Product name YK-11 ...
Hubei, china
Verified
.../s 10km XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, 1310nm, DFB LD, Single mode Description: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
Verified
... Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Temperature:-5℃~+70℃ ● Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <1.0W Description HD-SFP+/10G-LR
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G 10km Bi - Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Single fiber Single Mode for DDM Product Features ●Supports 9....
HongKong, china
Verified
...Normally White PW070XU3 TFT LCD Module PVI 7.0 inch resolution 480×234 Surface Antiglare, Hard coating PW070XU3 Basic Information Panel Model PW070XU3 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Module KJ3006X1-BA1 VE4015 12P2180X072 Redundant Power Supply Module DELTAV KJ3007X1-BA1 12P2062X072VE4014 PROFIBUS DP CARD Power Specifications Voltage rating 5 VDC Max ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...99% Purity Selective Androgen Receptor Modulator Raw Powder Acadesine Sarms Aicar CAS: 2627-69-2 Quick Detail: Product Name Aicar Aicar Alias ...
Hunan, china
Verified
... port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet modules to serve ...
HongKong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|