Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Optoelectronic Displays

10g ethernet xenpak

Refine Search
Results for10g ethernet xenpakfrom 2131 Products.
...10G Ethernet XENPAK Transceiver , 1550nm 40km SMF Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G X2 LW 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module Optical Fibe XENPAK-10GB-SR Overview The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1310nm 10KM HP Compatible Sfp Modules With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A Description 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10G Xenpak Transceiver,1.8w VSCEL PIN Hot Pluggable 10G Xenpak For 10g-Sr 10G Ethernet XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering up to 10Km via a G652 ...
Member
...-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A Specification: P/N J9151A-T Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ...
Member
...SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specifications 1,Maunfacturer's Offer, 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs Certificate 3,100% Enterasys ...
Hubei, china
Member
...40KM Hot Z- Pluggable SC-Duplex 10G Module XENPAK ER Specification: TRx1550nm 40KM Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex 10Gb/s Optical Module XENPAK ER XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ・Hot Z-Pluggable ・SC-Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 10km Xenpak Transceiver , 10G Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC 10G 1550nm Xenpak transceivers 80KM Compatible Huawei 0231A08H Description Details XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... with SFF-8431 MSA, SFF-8432 MSA, SFF-8472 MSA Operating temperature: 0-70 Temp Applications: 10G Ethernet 10GBASE at 10.3125Gbps 10G Fiber Channels SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Enlarge Image Browse similar products Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver Time: 2011-03-13 Views 568 Detailed parameters Features (GKD-XX192-08C) XENPAK MSA Compliant 70...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...Product Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver P/N: WKD-XX192-XXC Download Datasheet P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI WKD-XX192-...
China
ICP
...10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver 10GBASE-LR/LW with LC Connector 10Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...PXK-55192-ERC 10G Ethernet 1550nm 40Km XENPAK Optical Transceiver prev next PXK-55192-ERC 10G Ethernet 1550nm 40Km XENPAK Optical Transceiver Introduction: Form Factor: XENPAK ...
China
ICP
...802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr,SFP+ transceiver supplier 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new ...
China
ICP
...10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module 10GBASE SFP + Optical Transceiver For 10G Ethernet,SFP+ Transceivers, china module Product ...
China
ICP
... the DWDM XENPAK include: The DWDM XENPAK supports 10GBASE Ethernet. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port. The DWDM XENPAK supports 32 non...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|