Home Products Telecommunications Walkie Talkie

10g dwdm optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results for10g dwdm optical transceiverfrom 3988 Products.
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication ...
Verified
...-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Arista 10gbase Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...850nm VCSEL Laser 10G SR Optical Transceivers Pluggable With Duplex LC Connector Quick Details Product Type:: SFP Data Rate:: 10G Wavelength:: 850nm Datarange:: 300m Specificati...
Member
...4W TRx 1550nm 40KM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module X2 MSA, ER ≤40km Features 1.X2 MSA Compliant 2.70-PIN connector 3.SC duplex receptacle ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Quality assurance 10g DWDM SFP 80km 23db DDM fiber optic Product Description Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD80 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM ITU Grid C Band 80km Duplex LC Features Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Ø Up to 80km transmission on SMF Ø DWDM EML Laser ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Part No. TS-XP-DWT96-80D Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Power dissipation <1.65W Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Ethernet Network 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Industrial 40km LC 1547.72NM Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm Transceiver 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:40km 4. ...
Hubei, china
Member
...DDM DOM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver LC Dulplex For 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GRT Cisco Compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10Gb 10000BASE-T Copper RJ45 Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi ...
Beijing, china
Member
...+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector Compatible with JDSU JSH-01DWAA1 Compatible with JDSU Item Number is JSH-01DWAA1-050 1.80km dwdm sfp+ 2.DWDM SFP+ ZR 3...
china
Verified
...DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560.61nm 5. Connector...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up ...
Hubei, china
Member
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM Quick Details: Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 50GHz DWDM ITU Grid Temperature-Stabilized ...
Member
...10G SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector 0-70Degree Compatible with HP Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...CWDM 10G X2 Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet 40KM Juniper Compatible 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 40km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C-XX-40S is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...XFP 10G 10 - 20 km 1310nm fiber optic transceiver SFP Module BIDI SC DDM XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|