Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

10g cwdm optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results for10g cwdm optical transceiverfrom 4348 Products.
...80KM WDM 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver 1330nm Single Mode Dual LC Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1330nm 80km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:80km 4. ...
Hubei, china
Member
...-10-300 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 850nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...10G CWDM SFP+ transmiter 1410nm can reach 30km fiber receiver Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Arista 10gbase Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...850nm VCSEL Laser 10G SR Optical Transceivers Pluggable With Duplex LC Connector Quick Details Product Type:: SFP Data Rate:: 10G Wavelength:: 850nm Datarange:: 300m Specificati...
Member
...10g copper SFP+ fiber optical transceiver module copper cable 10G SFP+ Transceiver description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O ...
china
Verified
...Double Fiber LC Optical Transceiver Module, Compatible Huawei switches routers 10G pluggable XFP is a major standard protocol optical transceiver modules. XFP Multi-Source ...
Verified
...CWDM Optical Transceiver LC Receptacle 10.3Gb/s Specifications: P/N SO08CW77-PLGA-xx Data rate: 10.3Gbs Distance 80km Wavelength CWDM Transmitter EML Receiver APD DDM Yes ...
Sichuan, china
Member
... 10G CWDM SFP+ 1270nm 10km CWDM Optic Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver In fiber-optic communications, Coarse Wavelength Division ...
china
Verified
...4W TRx 1550nm 40KM 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver Module X2 MSA, ER ≤40km Features 1.X2 MSA Compliant 2.70-PIN connector 3.SC duplex receptacle ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...DDM DOM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver LC Dulplex For 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GRT Cisco Compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10Gb 10000BASE-T Copper RJ45 Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi ...
Beijing, china
Member
...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G module SR 300M dual fiber mutilate mode 850nm Features: 1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560....
Guangdong, china
Member
... Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD ...
Hubei, china
Member
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The ...
china
Verified
...QSFP-40G-LR4 Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+ 40GE Single Mode QSFP-40G-LR4 Specifications Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX of 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm Dual LC ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|