Home Products Telecommunications Navigation & GPS

10 gigabit server adapter

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit server adapterfrom 16 Products.
Features 1.480g has edge hardware backplane bandwidth routing, wire speed layer three switching packet forwarding rate of 357.12mpps 2.Can be deployed in the network core, and ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... SFP Uplink, Built-in 350W, 52G Bandwidth, IEEE802.3af/at) Overview POE-S0224GB, 24 ports Gigabit unmanaged Power over Ethernet switch, comply with IEEE802.3af/at and equipped ...
HongKong, china
Member
...-BF Description: The Cisco® Nexus™ 5000 Series Switches are a family of low-latency, line-rate, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) switches for data ...
HongKong, china
Member
... to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. Power users in the ...
HongKong, China
ICP
...Cisco Original Gigabit Routeer 2900 Series 2951 Router Voice Bundle C2951-CME-SRST/K9 Product Information C2951-CME-...
HongKong, china
Verified
... network can be extended from 100 meters to 120 kilometers. The interconnection between HUB, SWITCH, servers, terminals and remote terminals can be
HongKong, china
Verified
... 5672UP Switch (Figure 1) is a 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40-Gbps on uplink and network-facing ports) switch offering wire-speed performance for up to seventy-two 10 Gigabit ...
HongKong, china
Member
Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home users ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... FTTH and networking service providers. HL-4GE+WIFI is developed by H-LIN based on the Gigabit GPON technology, has a high cost performance, it supports the 802.11n wireless ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter cable between an available QSFP port on their 40 ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... 3750 Series Gigabit Ethernet POE Network Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-E Product Information For midsized organizations and enterprise branch offices, the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... network. The S6720 has industry-leading performance, provides up to 24 or 48 line-speed 10 GE ports and a maximum of 6 line-speed QSFP+ ports. It can be used in a data
HongKong, china
Member
CTS-SX80 Product Overview The Cisco TelePresence SX80 Codec (SX80 Codec) provides a powerful and flexible platform for creating the ultimate video collaboration experience. The ...
HongKong, china
Member
.../SAN convergence in a heterogeneous architecture. A common, scalable, and adaptive architecture across data center racks and points of delivery (PoDs) supports various server ...
HongKong, china
Member
... and blade servers that host powerful multicore processors. The rapid increase in in-rack computing density and the increasing use of virtualization software combine to ...
HongKong, china
Member
Cisco Network Router ISR4351/K9 Cisco 4000 series integrated services routers Product Description The Cisco 4000 series integrated services routers (ISR) include a revolutionary ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 1 |< << 1 >> >|