Home Products Telecommunications Mobile Phones

10 gigabit server adapter

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit server adapterfrom 38 Products.
...10 Gigabit Ethernet Passive 3m QSFP+ Copper Cable Break out For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Specifications For QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M, QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach ...
Hubei, china
Member
...SFP-AOC-11M 10 Gigabit AOC OM2 Interface Compliant to SFF-8431 Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 11m Active Optical ...
Hubei, china
Member
Product Description The RayOptek'S SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They have very good power consumption performance .They are ...
Member

Cable 10G SFP+ AOC

May,19,2016
... compliant (lead free) Applications . 10 Gigabit Ethernet . 4G and 8G Fibre Channel Applications . 1x InfiniBand QDR, DDR, SDR . High-performance computing clusters . Servers, ...
Hubei, China
ICP
MIGE7220-4GP01 is 16X10/100 Base-TX + 4X1000Base-LX/SX DIN-rail Mounted web-management industrial Ethernet switch, which is specialized in industrial communcation highway. For flexible indusrtial necessary, our switch ...
Hubei, China
Member
... to Peer Input 16 Pts (36 Pin) Product Detail Configuration Results Product: 1756-IB16IF Description: 10-30 VDC Fast Isolated Peer to Peer Input 16 Pts (36 Pin) Selected Components Catalog...
Hubei, china
Member
...10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10G AOC 300m Distance Transmission on OM3 Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active ...
Hubei, china
Member
...) Splitter Cable - 1m (3.3 ft) Connector A: (1) QSFP 40.0 Gbps Rated Connector (SFF-8436 Compliant) Connector B: (4) SFP+ 10.0 Gbps Rated Connectors (SFF-8431 Compliant) ...
Hubei, china
Member
...12 Meter SFP+ 10G Optic Cable 850nm VCSEL Transmitter for Server Application Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 12m Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 12m ...
Hubei, china
Member
... professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install ...
Hubei, china
Member
OM2 1 Meter 10G AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable Specifications 1. Model Number: RA-P10N01-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: AOC 4. Product: 10G SFP+ 1M ...
Hubei, china
Member
SFP+ Fiber Cable 10G AOC Orange OM2 2M SFP-10G-AOC Cisco Compatible Specifications 1. Model Number: RA-P10N02-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: AOC 4. Product: 10G SFP...
Hubei, china
Member
Active Optical Cable 10G AOC SFP+ to SFP+ 3 Meter or Customized Length Specifications 1. Model Number: RA-P10N03-C00 2. Application: 10G Ethernet 3. Connector: AOC 4. Product: 10G ...
Hubei, china
Member
SFP+ to SFP+ 10G AOC Orange Fiber Cable 4m-AOC-10GBASE Compatible Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 4m 4. Temperature: 0 ...
Hubei, china
Member
Customized Length 10m 10G Active Cable SFP+ OM3 10GB Ethernet Application Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 10m 4. ...
Hubei, china
Member
... 4. Product: 10G SFP+ AOC 5. Datarate: 40Gb/s 6. Distance: 300M 7. Wavelenth: 850nm 8. Media: MMF 9. DDM/DOM: YES 10. Transceiver Type: SFP+ 11. Length: 14m 12. Operating ...
Hubei, china
Member
... 4. Product: 10G SFP+ AOC 5. Datarate: 40Gb/s 6. Distance: 300M 7. Wavelenth: 850nm 8. Media: MMF 9. DDM/DOM: YES 10. Transceiver Type: SFP+ 11. Length: 15m 12. Operating ...
Hubei, china
Member
SFP+ 5M Active Cable 10G AOC ROHS Compliant with SFP+ Connector Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 5m 4. Temperature: 0 to ...
Hubei, china
Member
Data Com SFP+ 10G Cable OM2 8M Length Optical Cable with SFP+ Connecction Specifications 1. 10Gbps SFP+ 8m Active Optical Cable 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek ...
Hubei, china
Member
Assembled-optic Cable 10G AOC 9 Meter SFP+ Active Optical Cable Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 9m Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 9m 4. Temperature: 0 ...
Hubei, china
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|