Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies EL Products

10 gigabit server adapter

Refine Search
Results for10 gigabit server adapterfrom 6 Products.
...SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco SPA Card 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet SPA Adapters Interface Card SPA-2X1GE-V2 Overview The Cisco SPA-2X1GE-V2 is available on high-...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Product Description Wireless 802.11b/g/n and 802.3ab gigabit LAN support Transfers computer content to a project/monitor wirelessly Features Quarter View, Direct Show, and a ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. Power users in the ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
... Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification: FCC RoHs Switch Capacity: 10/100/100Mbps Chipset: Realtek /Vatess Case: steel case Ports:: 24 Color: Black Gigabit Ports: 2 SFP ...
Member
... Router Enclosure Type Desktop - modular - 1U Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Routing Protocol HSRP Features NAT ...
Shanghai, China
ICP
... Distance up to 80km (SMF) Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V) SC duplex Optical connector Hot pluggable ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Page 1 of 1 |< << 1 >> >|