Home Products Transportation Bus

10 gig ethernet card

Refine Search
Results for10 gig ethernet cardfrom 135 Products.
... USB Cards such as Wireless COM cards, Memory cards and Modem cards; not support PCI-e ExpressCards, like Gig Ethernet, SATA, FireWire and so on. Product: CardBus to Express/34 ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... USB Cards such as Wireless COM cards, Memory cards and Modem cards; not support PCI-e ExpressCards, like Gig Ethernet, SATA, FireWire and so on. Product: CardBus to Express/34 ...
Guangdong, China
ICP

WS-X45-SUP7-E

Aug,7,2012
Cisco Switch Engine WS-X45-SUP7-E- Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine 7-E, 848Gbps The Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E is the first Cisco Catalyst supervisor ...
Member

S5720-36C-EI-AC

Jan,12,2019
... access switching in data centers, and aggregation switching in enterprise campus networks. With twenty-eight 10/100/1,000 Base-T Ethernet ports, four combo 100/1,000 Base-X SFP ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
Condition Brand New Stock In-stock Now, Will Ship Within 48-Hr Shipping FREE USPS Mail Estimated Delivery Time is 7 to 9 Business Days Color HP FLUID DESIGN Processor Intel(R) Core...
Guangdong, china
Member
...) Wireless-N Wi-Fi wireless networking (based on 802.11n specification; 802.11a/b/g compatible) Gigabit Ethernet wired networking (10/100/1000BASE-T) Bluetooth 4.0 technology ...
China
ICP
... Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-L Switch PORTS24 x 10/100 + 2 Dual Purpose Gigabit Ethernet Uplinks (Each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 x 10/100/1000 Enet port and 1 x SFP-based Gig ...
China
ICP
... Model: S1720-28GWR-PWR-4TP - Huawei S1700 Series Switches Detail: 8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+,16 Ethernet 10/100/1000,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W POE ...
China
ICP

PSE3401G PoE Injector

Jun,22,2017
....3at Online Description Parameters Applications Documents Related Products Feature Supply power to 5 classes Ethernet network surveillance cameras 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports ...
China
ICP

FASTCAM SA-X2

Apr,7,2016
...-speed Gigabit Ethernet network, or locally via an optional handheld keypad. If a PC connection is available, then images can be downloaded via dual industry standard Gig-E ports.Alternatively, two SD card slots allow...
China
ICP
... video, SDI and HD/SDI, multichannel audio, RS232/422 data, L-Band, POV camera links and Ethernet (10/100 and Gig-E). Optional redundant power supplies.
China
ICP
... 6L-E Lite, 2x10GE WS-X45-SUP6L-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange, designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application Patch Cords are used to provide optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FC/APC-FC/APC SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket Bendable boot jumpers offer an innovative solution to an age-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... hot switches which support S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310. Model Description S5700-28P-LI-AC 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC
Shanghai, china
Verified
... high-availability, scalable 10 Gbit/s server access for Internet Data Centers (IDCs) and large traditional data centers. It also provides optional configuration of 4 x 40 GE ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Type Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Speciation: Product Code 10G2BF-SFP+ ...
china
Member
... Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Type Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Speciation: Product Code 10G2BF-SFP+ Product Name 10GEthernet Fiber Optic ...
china
Member
... fan chassis, intelligent speed and temperature control □ 6slots,2 main control cards,4 line cards □ Maximum support 96*GE ethernet ports □ Maximum support 32*10GE ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 2 of 7 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|