Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

10 gig ethernet card

Refine Search
Results for10 gig ethernet cardfrom 33 Products.
...Huawei Gigabit Switch S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC 28 x 100/1,000 Base-X 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Overview Huawei S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Gigabit Switch ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...IEEE 802.3 PCI Express 2.0 10G Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibilit...
china
Member
...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Core Network Switch 10 Gig Switch Module Fiber Ports WS-X6716-10G-3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco Catalyst ...
HongKong, china
Member
... (RJ45) Description : Cisco Model WS-X4648-RJ45-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module Device Type Switch - 48 ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO cable is available configurati...
Guangdong, china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc. GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200,
china
Member
... - TP IN STOCK 1756-EN2TRXT CLX ENET/IP Module - 2TP -X Envt IN STOCK 1756-EN2TSC EtherNet/IP Hi Prof Sngl Port VPN Bridge IN STOCK 1756-EN2TXT CLX ENET/IP MODULE...
china
Member
... Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual ...
china
Member
... Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Type Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Speciation: Product Code 10G2BF-SFP+ ...
china
Member
...-X ,4 x 10 GE SFP+ Overview Huawei S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC is advanced Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides rich agile features, based on Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP). ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... Network - BCM5751 - pci GIGabit ethernet Server Adapter for SNMP MIB II BCM5751 Gigabit Ethernet Controller- good quality 1.Data Rate:10/100/1000M 3.Interface:PCIe 4.Warranty:1 ...
china
Member
... Network adapter - PCI Express - 1 x RJ-45 - GIG Server ethernet Adapter BCM5751NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Controller 1.Data Rate:10/100/1000M 2.Port: RJ45 3.Interface:PCIe 4...
china
Member
... hot switches which support S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310. Model Description S5700-28P-LI-AC 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC
Shanghai, china
Verified
... high-availability, scalable 10 Gbit/s server access for Internet Data Centers (IDCs) and large traditional data centers. It also provides optional configuration of 4 x 40 GE ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... fan chassis, intelligent speed and temperature control □ 6slots,2 main control cards,4 line cards □ Maximum support 96*GE ethernet ports □ Maximum support 32*10GE ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... DP GIG Adapter Product Type Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 2 Network (RJ-45) Yes Total Number of Ports 2 Width 2.7" Form Factor Plug-in Card Product ...
china
Member
... DP GIG Adapter Product Type Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 2 Network (RJ-45) Yes Total Number of Ports 2 Width 2.7" Form Factor Plug-in Card Product ...
china
Member
... switch as carrier broadband access network .S8600 series have the unique half-size slot service cards for the highest density GE/10GE port and terabit switching net can
Guangdong, china
Member
... a resilient Gbit/s switch for reliable, easy-to-manage access or aggregation in enterprise campus networks. 10 GE uplink ports enable comprehensive service-processing ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|