Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Production Machinery

10 gig ethernet card

Refine Search
Results for10 gig ethernet cardfrom 50 Products.
...Huawei Network Switch S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC 28 x 100/1000 Base-X SFP , 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ Overview Huawei S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Gigabit Switch provides resilient, energy-efficient GE ....
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Original Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card WS-X4640-CSFP-E Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series is a high-performance next...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Core Network Switch 10 Gig Switch Module Fiber Ports WS-X6716-10G-3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco Catalyst ...
HongKong, china
Member
... 6L-E Lite, 2x10GE WS-X45-SUP6L-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... details: . Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310 DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...
Guangdong, china
Member
... (RJ45) Description : Cisco Model WS-X4648-RJ45-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module Device Type Switch - 48 ...
HongKong, china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc. GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200,
china
Member

WS-X45-SUP7-E

Aug,7,2012
Cisco Switch Engine WS-X45-SUP7-E- Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine 7-E, 848Gbps The Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E is the first Cisco Catalyst supervisor ...
Member
...-AC Huawei Network Switch 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1,000 ports, 8 x 10 Gig SFP+ Overview S5730-48C-SI-AC is a Huawei S5730-48C-SI Bundle, providing 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1,000 ports, ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Huawei Gigabit Switch S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC 28 x 100/1,000 Base-X 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Overview Huawei S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Gigabit Switch ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Huawei Netwprk Switch S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC 28 x 100/1,000 Base-X SFP 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Overview Huawei S5720-36C-EI-28S-AC Gigabit Switch ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...-X ,4 x 10 GE SFP+ Overview Huawei S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC is advanced Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides rich agile features, based on Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP). ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... high-availability, scalable 10 Gbit/s server access for Internet Data Centers (IDCs) and large traditional data centers. It also provides optional configuration of 4 x 40 GE ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... hot switches which support S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310. Model Description S5700-28P-LI-AC 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC
Shanghai, china
Verified
... high-availability, scalable 10 Gbit/s server access for Internet Data Centers (IDCs) and large traditional data centers. It also provides optional configuration of 4 x 40 GE ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
... a resilient Gbit/s switch for reliable, easy-to-manage access or aggregation in enterprise campus networks. 10 GE uplink ports enable comprehensive service-processing ...
HongKong, china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards,
china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power
china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power
china
Member
... network. The S6720 has industry-leading performance, provides up to 24 or 48 line-speed 10 GE ports and a maximum of 6 line-speed QSFP+ ports. It can be used in a
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 3 |< << 1 2 3 >> >|