Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Passive Components

10 gig ethernet card

Refine Search
Results for10 gig ethernet cardfrom 99 Products.
...Network PCI E Intel Ethernet Interface 10G Ethernet Card 10G2BF- for SFP+ Server Adapter Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10GEthernet Server Adapter Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit ...
Member
... server NIC card (SFP+ Slot) 10G Ethernet Card Product Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Product Name: PCI-E Dual Port 10G Server NIC Card (SFP+ Slot) 1.10G Server NIC Card 2. Intel82599ES,dual Port,PCI-E*8,SFP+ Slot 3.10g Ethernet ...
china
Member
...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange, designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application Patch Cords are used to provide optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... details: . Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310 DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...
Guangdong, china
Member
... (RJ45) Description : Cisco Model WS-X4648-RJ45-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module Device Type Switch - 48 ...
HongKong, china
Member
... Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO cable is available configurati...
Guangdong, china
Member

S5720-36C-EI-AC

Jan,12,2019
... access switching in data centers, and aggregation switching in enterprise campus networks. With twenty-eight 10/100/1,000 Base-T Ethernet ports, four combo 100/1,000 Base-X SFP ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...IEEE 802.3 Intel PCI E 2.0 Network Interface Ethernet 10G Ethernet Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate ...
Member
...PCIE Dual Port / X8 Lane PCI Express IEEE 802.3 10G Ethernet Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility ...
Member
...IEEE 802.3 LC Fiber-optic Connectors X8 Lane PCI Express / Intel 82599ES 10G Ethernet Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters ...
Member
... server NIC card (SFP+ Slot) 10G Ethernet Card Product Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Product Name: PCI-E Dual Port 10G Server NIC Card (SFP+ Slot) 1.10G Server NIC Card 2. Intel82599ES,dual Port,PCI-E*8,SFP+ Slot 3.10g Ethernet ...
china
Member
...10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Card for Servers(RJ-45 Slot) dual port RJ-45 Copper network cards ,lan cards, server adapters ,own brand,a lot of stock,half price of intel...
Member
...IEEE 802.3 PCI Express 2.0 10G Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibilit...
china
Member
...IEEE 802.3 PCI Express 2.0 10G Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual ...
china
Member
... Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual ...
china
Member
... Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibility and Scalability in Virtual and Unified Storage Environments BF Dual ...
china
Member
FC/APC-FC/APC SM 9 /125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10M LSZH Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bendable Boot LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 10 Meters LSZH Yellow Color Jacket Bendable boot jumpers offer an innovative solution to an age-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Femrice PCI Express Dual Port 10G Ethernet Fiber Optic Network Card Type Number: 10G2BF-SFP+ Speciation: Product Code 10G2BF-SFP+ ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 5 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|