Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Passive Components

10 gig ethernet card

Refine Search
Results for10 gig ethernet cardfrom 129 Products.
...Network PCI E Intel Ethernet Interface 10G Ethernet Card 10G2BF- for SFP+ Server Adapter Femrice BF Dual SFP+ Slot 10GEthernet Server Adapter Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit ...
Member
...Original Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card WS-X4640-CSFP-E Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series is a high-performance next...
HongKong, china
Verified
...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-X ,4 x 10 GE SFP+ Overview Huawei S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC is advanced Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides rich agile features, based on Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP). ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Core Network Switch 10 Gig Switch Module Fiber Ports WS-X6716-10G-3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco Catalyst ...
HongKong, china
Member
...IEEE 802.3 PCI Express 2.0 10G Ethernet Network Interface Intel Card -Apply Dual-port 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ server connections, These Server Adapters Provide Ultimate Flexibilit...
china
Member
... 6L-E Lite, 2x10GE WS-X45-SUP6L-E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Sup 6-E Lite 2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables ST-ST Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange, designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application Patch Cords are used to provide optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... (RJ45) Description : Cisco Model WS-X4648-RJ45-E Product Description Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module Device Type Switch - 48 ...
HongKong, china
Member
... 24 x 10/100/1,000 Base-T, 8 x 10 Gig SFP+ 24 x 10/100/1,000 Base-T, 8 x 10 Gig SFP+ 48 x 10/100/1,000 Base-T, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ 48 x 10/100/1,000 Base-T, 4 x 10 Gig SFP+ Extended ...
China
ICP
... Specifications Ordering Related Info 6-Port 10/100/1000 Copper Ethernet Switch 6-Port 10/100 Copper Ethernet Switch (Optional) Rate-Limit, VLAN, QoS & More Network Manageable ...
China
ICP
... Cisco Resilient Ethernet Protocol (REP) IE-2000-4TS-L IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Lite $995.00 IE-2000-4TS-B IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Base $1,295.00 IE-2000-4T-L IE 4 10/100,2 FE...
China
ICP
... Optic Cable OM3 Male Pinned For Gigabit Ethernet​ We supply MTP and MPO multimode 100 Gig (Gigabit) cross over fiber optic cables. Cross over MPO cable is available configurati...
Guangdong, china
Member
...,1794,1784 etc., and some discontinued spare parts. SCHENIDER: Modi Quantum 140 series processors, control cards, power modules, etc. GE FANUC FANUC: IC697, IC693, IC695, IC200,
china
Member
... DP GIG Adapter Product Type Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 2 Network (RJ-45) Yes Total Number of Ports 2 Width 2.7" Form Factor Plug-in Card Product ...
Member
Compatible With Cisco 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M , Model DS-X2-E10G-SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5...
Guangdong, china
Member

FPGA BOARD

May,24,2011
... USB Cards such as Wireless COM cards, Memory cards and Modem cards; not support PCI-e ExpressCards, like Gig Ethernet, SATA, FireWire and so on. Product: CardBus to Express/34 ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... USB Cards such as Wireless COM cards, Memory cards and Modem cards; not support PCI-e ExpressCards, like Gig Ethernet, SATA, FireWire and so on. Product: CardBus to Express/34 ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... USB Cards such as Wireless COM cards, Memory cards and Modem cards; not support PCI-e ExpressCards, like Gig Ethernet, SATA, FireWire and so on. Product: CardBus to Express/34 ...
Guangdong, China
ICP

WS-X45-SUP7-E

Aug,7,2012
Cisco Switch Engine WS-X45-SUP7-E- Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor Engine 7-E, 848Gbps The Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E is the first Cisco Catalyst supervisor ...
Member
Page 1 of 7 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|