Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Travel Products

100m distance transmitter

Refine Search
Results for100m distance transmitterfrom 5302 Products.
...100mW RF Data Module USB Interface Data Module 100m Distance Radio Transmitter General Introduction LS-U100S-USB is a UHF band 100mW data module. With elegant plastic casing, .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
Features ☆ Auto Frequency Selection • Chooses top grade RF IC with sophisticated design, it provides great performance on radio channel selectivity • No channel changing required ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Long distance transmitter and receiver 8 channel telephone pcm multiplexer Overview 8voice fiber optical multiplexerprovides8Channel telephone1-4Channel E1 interface, 4Channel10...
china
Member
... Range 1080P Applications: Linkav-C654-1W is designed for UAV/ Drones. Product advantage of the Transmitter Receiver: SD &HD compatible Less than 150ms latency Designed for UAV ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to the antenna, the open area to ensure the transmission 100-300m or so. And transmitter technology is superb and the special
Guangdong, china
Verified
210 RF Module KYL-210 433MHz 50mW RS232 RS485 TTL Low Cost 8 Channel Wireless Data Transparent Transmission •Features ● Frequency: 433MHz.Also can customiz other frequency bands. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
16 Channel HD CVI/AHD Video to fiber Converter ,1 return data (Rs485) bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 5-10km nlos wireless video transmitter is a new design man-pack COFDM digital video transmitter from Shenzhen Safe Guard. Integrative and robust design of back-pack, battery ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to the antenna, the open area to ensure the transmission 100-300m or so. And transmitter technology is superb and the special
Guangdong, china
Member
... to the antenna, the open area to ensure the transmission 100-300m or so. And transmitter technology is superb and the special
Guangdong, china
Member
...4G 100mW 4CH analog mini Transmitter & Receiver Introduction F-4401MW wireless video transmission equipment is an excellent all aspects of performance are ...
china
Member
....2Gb/s bit rates ● Duplex LC receptacle ● Hot pluggable QSFP+ form factor ● Uncooled 4x10Gb/s CWDM transmitter ● Applicable for 100m&300m on OM3 MMF,150m&400m on OM4 MMF. ● ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Ø 4x25G Electrical Serial Interface Ø Compliant with 4x28G(CEI-28G-VSR) Ø AC coupling of CML signals Ø Transmitter: cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM EML TOSA (1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, ...
china
Verified
...100M Arista 25GBASE - SR SFP28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Module ASFP-25G-SR Specifications: P/N ASFP-25G-SR Datarate 25G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1CH RS485 Data Ethernet HDCVI to Fiber Converter also named as 1CH CVI media fiber transmitter and receiver,which support 1CH 720p / 25,720p / 30,720p / 50,720p / 60,1080p / 25....
Guangdong, china
Member
... be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules For Data Center Overview 100G QSFP28 SR4 is a parallel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|