Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Passive Components

100g cfp optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results for100g cfp optical transceiverfrom 476 Products.
...100G Cfp Optical Transceiver For cisco Cfp-100g-Er4 Compatible Overview 100G CFP ER4 CFP-100G-ER4 compliant with the CFP MSA1, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR42 and OTU4 4I1-9D1F ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1310nm SM 10Km 100% Original sfp​ Specifications 1. sfp optical module 2. 100G sfp module 3. 100% testing before shipping 4. original and brand-new ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode 100G CFP Optical Module 4×25G 1295~1310nm LC Connector , 3 year warranty , CFP2 LR4 Transceiver Description: JUHUA's CFP2-S31LLR4 CFP2 transceivers are designed for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Ethernet 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... CFP Optical Transceiver Module DDM / DOM , Single Mode 100G-LR4 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module for SMF Specification: P/N CFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Lr4 100g Cfp Optical Module For Ethernet , Multimode Fiber Transceiver Specification: P/N ACFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel CFP MSA compliant ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-SR10 fiber optic transceiver for high-density 100G Ethernet and Optical Transport Network AFBR-8420Z CFP2, 850 nm, 100GBASE-SR10 Compliant Pluggable 100G Ethernet Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex ......
HongKong, china
Verified
...155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100G CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver / compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 Features Hot-pluggable CFP2 form factor Supports 103....
Guangdong, china
Verified
... CFP4 Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP Transceiver Module For Network FOCC CFP was designed after the Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver (SFP) interface, but is significantly ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... optic or copper networking cable. CFP transceiver module are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. P/N CFP optical ...
China
ICP
...PCFP-100G-SR10C 100GBASE-SR10 10x850nm 300m OM3 CFP Optical Transceiver prev next PCFP-100G-SR10C 100GBASE-SR10 10x850nm 300m OM3 CFP Optical Transceiver Introduction: Form ...
China
ICP
...100G CFP LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Fiberroad 100G CFP LR4 is a optical transceiver module which is a hot pluggable form factor designed for high ...
Verified
... Test equipment Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to 100m) interconnect solution supporting 100G ...
China
ICP
...channel 100Gb/s CFP2 LR4 Transceiver Email:coco.su@opmediatech.com Skype:live:923261980 PRODUCT FEATURES Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support ...
china
Member
... manufacturing products obey customer requirements. HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM,DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM,PWDM, SFP,XFP,CSFP,SFP+,CFP...
china
Member
... Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 2Km LC Duplex 4Ch 100G fiber optic transceiver has a variety of packaging forms, including CFP/CFP2/CFP4, CXP and QSFP28. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 24 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|